Fitness Timetable and Location – Surge Fitness

Timetables

Clarkson
Wanneroo
Kings Square, Perth CBD
Two Forty, Perth CBD
Sunday15December
Monday16December
Tuesday17December
Wednesday18December
Thursday19December
Friday20December
Saturday21December
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
08:15R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioSam McClaren
08:30Tabata45 minutesGroup Fit StudioLee Rives
09:15Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioShannon Smoje
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
08:30Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJo Reakes
09:15R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioSam McLaren
09:30Body Combat60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJo Reakes
10:30Pilates60 minutesGroup Fit StudioAmanda Sayers
16:00Kids Classes 4-12yrs45 minutesGroup Fit StudioAleea Tombe
17:30Body Attack60 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Yates
18:30Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioEmma Hinchliffe
18:30R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioMatt Dewar
19:30Yoga75 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheri Foskett
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:00Tabata45 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
08:25Body Balance60 minutesGroup Fit StudioClare Wynn
09:25Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJo Reakes
09:30R.P.M60 minutesCycle StudioChristine Barnes
09:30Strive Express*30 minutesGym FloorJakeb Byfield
10:30Body Combat60 minutesGroup Fit StudioSarah Musgrave
11:30Yoga90 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheri Foskett
16:00Kids Class 4-12yrs45 minutesGroup Fit StudioAleea
17:00Freestyle Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioKat Muir
18:00T.F.W Hurricane60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJo Reakes
18:00R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioSam McLaren
19:00Body Combat60 minutesGroup Fit StudioHelen Hopkins
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:00Cycle45 minutesCycle StudioCharlotte Ludik
08:30Body Combat60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJo Reakes
09:00Express Cycle30 minutesCycle StudioChloe Purcell
09:30A.B.T50 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Thom
10:30Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioSarah Musgrave
11:30Pilates60 minutesGroup Fit StudioAmanda Sayers
17:45A.B.T45 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
18:00R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioAndrew Rasano
18:30Fit 2 Box60 minutesGroup Fit StudioChristine Barnes
19:30Body Balance60 minutesGroup Fit StudioClare Wynn
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:00Body Pump45 minutesGroup Fit StudioJoely van Lelyveld
09:00Fit 2 Box60 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
09:30Express Cycle30 minutesCycle StudioKat Muir
09:30Strive Express*30 minutesGym FloorSteve Sharkey
10:00Body Pump45 minutesGroup Fit StudioHala Zygaldo
10:45Body Balance60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJane Stacey
17:00Fit Step45 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Thom
17:45T.F.W Energy Circuit60 minutesGroup Fit StudioJo Reakes
18:45Yoga75 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheri Foskett
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:00R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioChris Barnes
08:30Body Attack45 minutesGroup Fit StudioJoely van Lelyveld
09:15Body Pump45 minutesGroup Fit StudioJoely van Lelyveld
09:30R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioMatt Dewar
10:00Konga60 minutesGroup Fit StudioHala Zygadlo
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
07:30Strive Express30 minutesGym FloorJakeb Byfield
08:00T.F.W Hurricane60 minutesGroup Fit StudioSam Bovington
08:30R.P.M45 minutesCycle StudioSamantha McClaren
09:00Body Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioSharon Dyson
10:00Body Combat60 minutesGroup Fit StudioSharon Dyson
11:00Yoga90 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheri Foskett
Sunday15December
Monday16December
Tuesday17December
Wednesday18December
Thursday19December
Friday20December
Saturday21December
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
08:15Cycle Express +30 minutesCycle StudioGeogoria Stevenson
08:45Tabata45 minutesGroup Fit StudioSonja Greenslade
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
05:30Hiit45 minutesGroup Fit StudioLee Rive
08:45Pump30 minutesGroup Fit StudioJoely van Veld
09:15Bodyattack45 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Shearon
09:15Cycle60 minutesCycle StudioGeorgia Stevenson
10:00Pilates60 minutesGroup Fit StudioMelissa Hughes
17:30Hiit60 minutesGroup Fit StudioMelissa Hughes
17:30Cycle X-Train45 minutesCycle StudioCarmen Sauzier
17:30Avalanche - 3500m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
18:15Cycle X-Train45 minutesCycle StudioCarmen Sauzier
18:30Freestyle Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioKat Muir
19:30Yoga60 minutesGroup Fit StudioClaire Voce
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
05:30Body Pump45 minutesGroup Fit StudioJoely van Veld
06:00Kilimanjaro - 3000m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
09:00Cycle X-Train45 minutesCycle StudioSonja Greenslade
09:00Freestyle Pump45 minutesGroup Fit StudioChev Hutchings
09:45Club Fiesta45 minutesGroup Fit StudioHala Zygdlo
10:30Pilates60 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Thom
17:30Boxing60 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
17:30Cycle45 minutesCycle StudioKiki
18:30Roll N Release60 minutesGroup Fit StudioCarmen Sauzier
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
05:30Cycle45 minutesCycle StudioKat Muir
08:45Abs Blast45 minutesGroup Fit StudioMelisssa Hughes
09:00Kilimanjaro - 3000m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
09:30Cycle45 minutesCycle StudioMelissa Hughes
09:45Tabata45 minutesGroup Fit StudioCarmen Sauzier
10:30Yoga60 minutesGroup Fit StudioKiki
15:30Kids Class 5yrs - 8yrs30 minutesGroup Fit Studio
16:15Kids Class 9yrs-13yrs30 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
17:30Bodycombat60 minutesGroup Fit StudioElwyn Lan
17:30Base Camp - 3500m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
18:00Cycle & Box45 minutesCycle StudioSonja Greenslade
18:30Bodypump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioRachel Foden
19:30Yoga60 minutesGroup Fit StudioClaire Voce
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
05:30Hiit45 minutesGroup Fit StudioKat Muir
06:00Base Camp - 3500m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
09:00Cycle Express30 minutesCycle StudioMelissa Hughes
09:00Body Combat45 minutesGroup Fit StudioElwyn Lan
09:45Body Pump45 minutesGroup Fit StudioMel Watkins
10:30Yoga60 minutesGroup Fit StudioMel Watkins
15:30Kids Class 5yrs - 8yrs30 minutesGroup Fit Studio
16:15Kids Class 9yrs-13yrs30 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
17:30Power Pilates60 minutesGroup Fit StudioTamara Skivington
17:30Summit - 4500m30 minutesHigh Altitude StudioCarmen Sauzier
18:30Hiit60 minutesGroup Fit StudioCharlotte Ludik
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:00Avalanche - 3500m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
08:45Abs Bums & Tums30 minutesGroup Fit StudioSonja Greenslade
09:15Freestyle Pump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioChev Hutchings
09:15Cycle45 minutesCycle StudioChloe Purcell
10:15Roll N Release60 minutesGroup Fit StudioMelissa Hughes
10:30Summit - 4500m45 minutesHigh Altitude Studio
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
07:30Boxing45 minutesGroup Fit StudioTamara Skivington
08:15Bodypump60 minutesGroup Fit StudioRachel Foden
08:45Cycle45 minutesCycle StudioChev Hutchings
09:15Fitstep60 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Thom
10:15Pilates60 minutesGroup Fit StudioLisa Thom
Sunday15December
Monday16December
Tuesday17December
Wednesday18December
Thursday19December
Friday20December
Saturday21December
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
12:15Absoglutely30 minutesGroup Fit StudioViresh Naik
12:15Reformer Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioChloe Purcell
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:15Red Line30 minutesGroup Fit StudioAntonio Ruzich
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Loaded30 minutesGroup Fit StudioViresh Naik
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
07:15Reformer Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioAntonio Ruzich
12:15Power Yoga45 minutesBalance StudioMarc Papain
12:15Red Line30 minutesGroup Fit StudioAntonio Ruzich
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:15Contender30 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheridan Rogers
17:15Reformer Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioFern Smyth
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
06:30Contender30 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheridan Rogers
12:15Absoglutely Xmas Special30 minutesGroup Fit StudioViresh, Sheridan, Antonio
12:15Reformer Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioAntonio Ruzich
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
12:45Contender Xmas Special30 minutesGroup Fit StudioViresh, Sheridan, Antonio
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:15Les Mills Pump Express30 minutesGroup Fit StudioAntonio Ruzich
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Red Line30 minutesGroup Fit StudioAntonio Ruzich
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
07:15Reformer Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioAntonio Ruzich
12:15Mat Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioFern Smyth
12:15Les Mills Pump Express30 minutesGroup Fit StudioAntonio Ruzich
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:15Atomic30 minutesGroup Fit StudioSheridan Rogers
17:15Reformer Pilates45 minutesBalance StudioMarta Juga
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
06:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
12:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
13:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
17:30Virtual Cycle50 minutesVirtual Cycle ZoneN/a
Sunday15December
Monday16December
Tuesday17December
Wednesday18December
Thursday19December
Friday20December
Saturday21December
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
11:15Bodypump Express30 minutesSurge Fitness StudioAntonio
17:00Primal Mvmt30 minutesSurge Fitness StudioClem
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
11:15Bodypump Express30 minutesSurge Fitness StudioAntonio
12:30Yoga Hatha45 minutes*dexus Wellness Studio*Honey
17:00Strong Mvmt30 minutesSurge Fitness StudioClem
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
11:30Tfw Hurricane Express30 minutesSurge Fitness StudioDan
12:30Pilates45 minutes*dexus Wellness Studio*
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
11:30Strong Mvmt45 minutesSurge Fitness StudioClem
TimeClassDurationLocationInstructor
123123 ấ

START your Fitness Journey

Book a tour

Submit an enquiry or talk to our team to arrange your personalised club tour

Our Memberships

View our exclusive membership options, including no contracts fitness and flexi membership options

Join Now

Join online or join over the phone

Keep up to date with

Latest Offers, health & fitness tips

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.